?

Log in

.... - Switchblade4205 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Jon Pace

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

.... [Dec. 27th, 2004|02:26 pm]
Jon Pace
[mood |goodgood]
[music |Music on The Used website]

I keep forgetting to update this thing...w/e...awesome Christmas, got some games and alot of sweatshirts and a belt and yeah....

 

blah....my parents wanna homeschool me, its been fun though, just hanging out here and doing work and then doing what I want...

 

ugh

 

more to come

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: ___translations
2004-12-28 06:12 pm (UTC)

whoah nelly!
are you homeschooled or whaat?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: switchblade4205
2004-12-28 07:21 pm (UTC)

Yeah

Yeah most likely...its kinda of cool but boring sometimes...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ___translations
2004-12-28 07:27 pm (UTC)

Re: Yeah


LAME.
well you and i will just have to hang out a lot. like old times.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: switchblade4205
2004-12-29 01:18 am (UTC)

Re: Yeah

Ok but I don't know if I wanna hang out with you in public...haha jk

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: snake__15
2004-12-28 08:30 pm (UTC)
jon should add me.
cuz hes cool&homeschooled
and ive known him since 7th grade! =O
crazy, i know ♥
(Reply) (Thread)
From: nicci90
2004-12-29 02:51 am (UTC)

Heyy

Jonnnnnn
Add me.. Yea if not you're in bigg trouble mister! haha...

Oh.. p.s.. This is Nicole Boucherrrrr
(Reply) (Thread)